PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VALLEE Boris |
BEL |
FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT |
04:43:52 |
43,19 |
2 |
MEIJERS Jeroen |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL U23 |
00:00 |
|
4 |
KARLSSON Jan Marcus Faaglum |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
00:00 |
|
5 |
WOUTERS Enzo |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL U23 |
00:00 |
|
6 |
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan |
FRA |
ARMÉE DE TERRE |
00:00 |
|
7 |
SISR Frantisek |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:00 |
|
8 |
DELTOMBE Kevin |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL U23 |
00:00 |
|
9 |
CORBEL Erwann |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDÉAC |
00:00 |
|
10 |
DAHL Herman |
NOR |
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR |
00:00 |
|
11 |
FRANCILLETTE Kevin |
FRA |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
00:00 |
|
12 |
DERNIES Tom |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES-GROUP PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
13 |
SKAARSETH Anders |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER-BYGGTORGET |
00:00 |
|
14 |
MENTEN Milan |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL U23 |
00:00 |
|
15 |
ROUSSEAU Jayson |
FRA |
SOJASUN ESPOIRS-AC NOYAL-CHÂTILLON |
00:00 |
|
16 |
GUERIN Camille |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDÉAC |
00:00 |
|
17 |
DELFOSSE Sébastien |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES-GROUP PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
18 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
MOLANO Sebastián |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBÓN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
PRIMAS Nicolas |
FRA |
SÉLECTION DE BRETAGNE |
00:00 |
|
21 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:00 |
|
22 |
STIEN Adriaan Aas |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER-BYGGTORGET |
00:00 |
|
23 |
FITTER Daniel |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
24 |
JOYCE Colin |
USA |
UNITED STATES |
00:00 |
|
25 |
LIENHARD Fabian |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT |
00:00 |
|
26 |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
BMC DEVELOPMENT |
00:00 |
|
27 |
ROEINAAS Fridtjof |
NOR |
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR |
00:00 |
|
28 |
ANTHONY Jesse |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
29 |
PATOUX Cyrille |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDÉAC |
00:00 |
|
30 |
COSTA Adrien |
USA |
UNITED STATES |
00:00 |
|
31 |
SEVILLA Diego Pablo |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR |
00:00 |
|
32 |
LARSEN Richard |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
00:00 |
|
33 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
00:00 |
|
34 |
OLABERRIA Peio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS TALDEA |
00:00 |
|
35 |
GEBREZGABIHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
00:00 |
|
36 |
LENDERINK Peter |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
37 |
COQUIL Sébastien |
FRA |
BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 |
00:00 |
|
38 |
JURADO Cristofer |
PAN |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
00:00 |
|
39 |
MAAS Jan |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
FORFANG Ole |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER-BYGGTORGET |
00:00 |
|
42 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
43 |
SHAW James |
GBR |
LOTTO-SOUDAL U23 |
00:00 |
|
44 |
SMIT Willem Jakobus |
RSA |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
00:00 |
|
45 |
ERIKSSON Lucas |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
00:00 |
|
46 |
VILLEGAS Juan |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBÓN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
47 |
ARIESEN Willem |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
48 |
PLANCKAERT Emiel |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL U23 |
00:00 |
|
49 |
RENAULT Baptiste |
FRA |
BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 |
00:00 |
|
50 |
WETTERHALL Alexander |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
00:00 |
|
51 |
TIETEMA Bas |
NED |
BMC DEVELOPMENT |
00:00 |
|
52 |
JONG Martijn de |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
53 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
BMC DEVELOPMENT |
00:00 |
|
54 |
BINATENA Diego |
USA |
UNITED STATES |
00:00 |
|
55 |
GONZALEZ Adrian |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS TALDEA |
00:00 |
|
56 |
DUFRASNE Jonathan |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES-GROUP PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
57 |
JANSEN Amund Grondahl |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER-BYGGTORGET |
00:00 |
|
58 |
AASVOLD Kristian |
NOR |
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR |
00:00 |
|
59 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
UNITED STATES |
00:00 |
|
60 |
PONS Gaëtan |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES-GROUP PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
61 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDÉAC |
00:00 |
|
62 |
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas |
ARG |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
00:00 |
|
63 |
WIGHT Rohan |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
64 |
BAGÜES Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS TALDEA |
00:00 |
|
65 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR |
00:00 |
|
66 |
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR |
00:00 |
|
67 |
RODRIGUEZ Jose Luis |
CHI |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
00:00 |
|
68 |
SALIE Shameeg |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
00:00 |
|
69 |
THEODORSEN Petter |
NOR |
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR |
00:00 |
|
70 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
71 |
WARNIER Antoine |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES-GROUP PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
72 |
GUILLOT Kevin |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDÉAC |
00:00 |
|
73 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
74 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
SOJASUN ESPOIRS-AC NOYAL-CHÂTILLON |
00:00 |
|
75 |
YOUNG Eric |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
76 |
LEBAS Thomas |
FRA |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
77 |
BIDEAU Jean-Marc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
78 |
BOIVIN Maël |
FRA |
SÉLECTION DE BRETAGNE |
00:00 |
|
79 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
80 |
PAREDES Wilmar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBÓN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
81 |
MOUREY Francis |
FRA |
FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
82 |
ROUEIL Jules |
FRA |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
00:00 |
|
83 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
84 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
85 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:00 |
|
86 |
RAPIN Martin |
FRA |
SOJASUN ESPOIRS-AC NOYAL-CHÂTILLON |
00:00 |
|
87 |
MOTTIER Justin |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDÉAC |
00:00 |
|
88 |
MAINARD Jerome |
FRA |
ARMÉE DE TERRE |
00:00 |
|
89 |
BOTREL Yann |
FRA |
BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 |
00:00 |
|
90 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
91 |
MÜLLER Patrick |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT |
00:00 |
|
92 |
GUSTAVSSON Niklas |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
00:00 |
|
93 |
BARBAS Yoann |
FRA |
ARMÉE DE TERRE |
00:00 |
|
94 |
MARIE Rodolphe |
FRA |
BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 |
00:00 |
|
95 |
CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR |
00:00 |
|
96 |
HOEM Bjorn Tore |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER-BYGGTORGET |
00:00 |
|
97 |
ARTUS Willy |
FRA |
SOJASUN ESPOIRS-AC NOYAL-CHÂTILLON |
00:00 |
|
98 |
SOLADAY Thomas |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
99 |
LEGROS Adrien |
FRA |
SOJASUN ESPOIRS-AC NOYAL-CHÂTILLON |
00:00 |
|
100 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:00 |
|
101 |
VANGSTAD Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR |
00:00 |
|
102 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
103 |
GUILCHER Alexis |
FRA |
SÉLECTION DE BRETAGNE |
00:00 |
|
104 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
105 |
ROSTOLLAN Thomas |
FRA |
ARMÉE DE TERRE |
00:00 |
|
106 |
ZAHIRI Abderrahim |
MAR |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
00:00 |
|
107 |
DELAPLACE Cédric |
FRA |
BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 |
00:00 |
|
108 |
NISHIZONO Ryota |
JPN |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
109 |
WERTZ Thomas |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES-GROUP PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
110 |
RAIBAUD Jimmy |
FRA |
ARMÉE DE TERRE |
00:00 |
|
111 |
PLESSIS Baptiste |
FRA |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
00:00 |
|
112 |
INOUE Kazuo |
JPN |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
113 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw |
POL |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:00 |
|
114 |
LE ROUX Romain |
FRA |
ARMÉE DE TERRE |
00:00 |
|
115 |
GINGSJÖ Alexander |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
00:00 |
|
116 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
117 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:00 |
|
118 |
JULIUS Jayde |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
00:00 |
|
119 |
EISENHART Taylor |
USA |
BMC DEVELOPMENT |
00:00 |
|
120 |
LEBOUCHER Adrien |
FRA |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
00:00 |
|
121 |
BARKET Florian |
FRA |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
00:23 |
|
122 |
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER-BYGGTORGET |
00:23 |
|
123 |
NAUD Pierrick |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:33 |
|
124 |
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBÓN TEAM |
00:41 |
|
125 |
HERNÁNDEZ Sergio |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR |
00:45 |
|
126 |
CAM Florian |
FRA |
BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 |
01:28 |
|
127 |
TORTELIER Valentin |
FRA |
SÉLECTION DE BRETAGNE |
01:28 |
|
128 |
GOIKOETXEA Peio |
ESP |
MANZANA POSTOBÓN TEAM |
01:28 |
|
129 |
CHOKRI El Mehdi |
MAR |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
02:08 |
|
130 |
JIANG Zhi Hui |
CHN |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
02:08 |
|
131 |
UCHIMA Kohei |
JPN |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
02:08 |
|
132 |
TSUBAKI Hiroshi |
JPN |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
02:08 |
|
133 |
WHITE Curtis |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
02:08 |
|
134 |
PRADO Ignacio |
MEX |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
02:08 |
|
135 |
MONIER Damien |
FRA |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
02:08 |
|
136 |
EYOB Metkel |
ERI |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
02:08 |
|
137 |
DANIEL Gregory |
USA |
UNITED STATES |
02:28 |
|
138 |
HUFF Charles Bradley |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
04:22 |
|
139 |
ESTEVEZ Imanol |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS TALDEA |
05:28 |
|
140 |
CASSU Guillem |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR |
07:00 |
|
141 |
BASSETT Stephen |
USA |
UNITED STATES |
07:00 |
|
142 |
NDAYISENGA Valens |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
07:00 |
|
143 |
NORIEGA Diego |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR |
08:16 |
|
144 |
RICHEUX Florian |
FRA |
SÉLECTION DE BRETAGNE |
08:16 |
|
145 |
EVENSEN Henrik |
NOR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
10:26 |
|
146 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS TALDEA |
10:26 |
|
147 |
DURAND Dylan |
FRA |
SÉLECTION DE BRETAGNE |
11:14 |
|
DNF |
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS TALDEA |
|
|
DNF |
RESTREPO LUJAN Tomas |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBÓN TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SISR Frantisek |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
08:32:26 |
|
2 |
LIENHARD Fabian |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT |
00:04 |
|
3 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:06 |
|
4 |
DERNIES Tom |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES-GROUP PROTECT |
00:10 |
|
5 |
ERIKSSON Lucas |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
00:10 |
|
6 |
FORFANG Ole |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER-BYGGTORGET |
00:14 |
|
7 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDÉAC |
00:15 |
|
8 |
MEIJERS Jeroen |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:23 |
|
9 |
VALLEE Boris |
BEL |
FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT |
00:25 |
|
10 |
SHAW James |
GBR |
LOTTO-SOUDAL U23 |
00:30 |
|
11 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:30 |
|
12 |
ROEINAAS Fridtjof |
NOR |
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR |
00:31 |
|
13 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL U23 |
00:32 |
|
14 |
FRANCILLETTE Kevin |
FRA |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
00:32 |
|
15 |
HOEM Bjorn Tore |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER-BYGGTORGET |
00:32 |
|
16 |
JANSEN Amund Grondahl |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER-BYGGTORGET |
00:35 |
|
17 |
ROUEIL Jules |
FRA |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
00:35 |
|
18 |
WOUTERS Enzo |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL U23 |
00:36 |
|
19 |
CORBEL Erwann |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDÉAC |
00:36 |
|
20 |
DELTOMBE Kevin |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL U23 |
00:36 |
|
21 |
DAHL Herman |
NOR |
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR |
00:36 |
|
22 |
STIEN Adriaan Aas |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER-BYGGTORGET |
00:36 |
|
23 |
SKAARSETH Anders |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER-BYGGTORGET |
00:36 |
|
24 |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
BMC DEVELOPMENT |
00:36 |
|
25 |
SEVILLA Diego Pablo |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR |
00:36 |
|
26 |
OLABERRIA Peio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS TALDEA |
00:36 |
|
27 |
GEBREZGABIHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
00:36 |
|
28 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:36 |
|
29 |
ARIESEN Willem |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:36 |
|
30 |
COSTA Adrien |
USA |
UNITED STATES |
00:36 |
|
31 |
MAAS Jan |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:36 |
|
32 |
TIETEMA Bas |
NED |
BMC DEVELOPMENT |
00:36 |
|
33 |
WETTERHALL Alexander |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
00:36 |
|
34 |
DUFRASNE Jonathan |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES-GROUP PROTECT |
00:36 |
|
35 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
BMC DEVELOPMENT |
00:36 |
|
36 |
GUILLOT Kevin |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDÉAC |
00:36 |
|
37 |
VILLEGAS Juan |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBÓN TEAM |
00:36 |
|
38 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:36 |
|
39 |
JOYCE Colin |
USA |
UNITED STATES |
00:36 |
|
40 |
JONG Martijn de |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:36 |
|
41 |
RENAULT Baptiste |
FRA |
BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 |
00:36 |
|
42 |
LEBAS Thomas |
FRA |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:36 |
|
43 |
MENTEN Milan |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL U23 |
00:36 |
|
44 |
PRIMAS Nicolas |
FRA |
SÉLECTION DE BRETAGNE |
00:36 |
|
45 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
SOJASUN ESPOIRS-AC NOYAL-CHÂTILLON |
00:36 |
|
46 |
ARTUS Willy |
FRA |
SOJASUN ESPOIRS-AC NOYAL-CHÂTILLON |
00:36 |
|
47 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT |
00:36 |
|
48 |
GUERIN Camille |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDÉAC |
00:36 |
|
49 |
THEODORSEN Petter |
NOR |
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR |
00:36 |
|
50 |
GUSTAVSSON Niklas |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
00:36 |
|
51 |
PATOUX Cyrille |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDÉAC |
00:36 |
|
52 |
SALIE Shameeg |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
00:36 |
|
53 |
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan |
FRA |
ARMÉE DE TERRE |
00:36 |
|
54 |
PAREDES Wilmar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBÓN TEAM |
00:36 |
|
55 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:36 |
|
56 |
KARLSSON Jan Marcus Faaglum |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
00:36 |
|
57 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:36 |
|
58 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
UNITED STATES |
00:36 |
|
59 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR |
00:36 |
|
60 |
BIDEAU Jean-Marc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT |
00:36 |
|
61 |
DELFOSSE Sébastien |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES-GROUP PROTECT |
00:36 |
|
62 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:36 |
|
63 |
LARSEN Richard |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
00:36 |
|
64 |
COQUIL Sébastien |
FRA |
BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 |
00:36 |
|
65 |
BARBAS Yoann |
FRA |
ARMÉE DE TERRE |
00:36 |
|
66 |
CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR |
00:36 |
|
67 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:36 |
|
68 |
MOLANO Sebastián |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBÓN TEAM |
00:36 |
|
69 |
AASVOLD Kristian |
NOR |
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR |
00:36 |
|
70 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:36 |
|
71 |
JURADO Cristofer |
PAN |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
00:36 |
|
72 |
MAINARD Jerome |
FRA |
ARMÉE DE TERRE |
00:36 |
|
73 |
PLANCKAERT Emiel |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL U23 |
00:36 |
|
74 |
FITTER Daniel |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:36 |
|
75 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw |
POL |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:36 |
|
76 |
GUILCHER Alexis |
FRA |
SÉLECTION DE BRETAGNE |
00:36 |
|
77 |
JULIUS Jayde |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
00:36 |
|
78 |
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER-BYGGTORGET |
00:36 |
|
79 |
PLESSIS Baptiste |
FRA |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
00:36 |
|
80 |
ANTHONY Jesse |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:36 |
|
81 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
00:36 |
|
82 |
LENDERINK Peter |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:36 |
|
83 |
RAPIN Martin |
FRA |
SOJASUN ESPOIRS-AC NOYAL-CHÂTILLON |
00:36 |
|
84 |
LEGROS Adrien |
FRA |
SOJASUN ESPOIRS-AC NOYAL-CHÂTILLON |
00:36 |
|
85 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT |
00:36 |
|
86 |
WARNIER Antoine |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES-GROUP PROTECT |
00:36 |
|
87 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT |
00:36 |
|
88 |
BOTREL Yann |
FRA |
BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 |
00:36 |
|
89 |
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas |
ARG |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
00:36 |
|
90 |
GONZALEZ Adrian |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS TALDEA |
00:36 |
|
91 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:36 |
|
92 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:36 |
|
93 |
ZAHIRI Abderrahim |
MAR |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
00:36 |
|
94 |
SMIT Willem Jakobus |
RSA |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
00:36 |
|
95 |
BOIVIN Maël |
FRA |
SÉLECTION DE BRETAGNE |
00:36 |
|
96 |
INOUE Kazuo |
JPN |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:36 |
|
97 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:36 |
|
98 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:36 |
|
99 |
BAGÜES Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS TALDEA |
00:36 |
|
100 |
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR |
00:36 |
|
101 |
MARIE Rodolphe |
FRA |
BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 |
00:36 |
|
102 |
ROSTOLLAN Thomas |
FRA |
ARMÉE DE TERRE |
00:36 |
|
103 |
PONS Gaëtan |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES-GROUP PROTECT |
00:36 |
|
104 |
DELAPLACE Cédric |
FRA |
BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 |
00:36 |
|
105 |
MOTTIER Justin |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDÉAC |
00:36 |
|
106 |
MOUREY Francis |
FRA |
FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT |
00:36 |
|
107 |
YOUNG Eric |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:36 |
|
108 |
NISHIZONO Ryota |
JPN |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:36 |
|
109 |
LEBOUCHER Adrien |
FRA |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
00:36 |
|
110 |
GINGSJÖ Alexander |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
00:36 |
|
111 |
VANGSTAD Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR |
00:36 |
|
112 |
RAIBAUD Jimmy |
FRA |
ARMÉE DE TERRE |
00:36 |
|
113 |
MÜLLER Patrick |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT |
00:36 |
|
114 |
LE ROUX Romain |
FRA |
ARMÉE DE TERRE |
00:36 |
|
115 |
SOLADAY Thomas |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:36 |
|
116 |
WERTZ Thomas |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES-GROUP PROTECT |
00:36 |
|
117 |
EISENHART Taylor |
USA |
BMC DEVELOPMENT |
00:36 |
|
118 |
BARKET Florian |
FRA |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
00:59 |
|
119 |
NAUD Pierrick |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
01:09 |
|
120 |
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBÓN TEAM |
01:17 |
|
121 |
HERNÁNDEZ Sergio |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR |
01:21 |
|
122 |
TORTELIER Valentin |
FRA |
SÉLECTION DE BRETAGNE |
02:04 |
|
123 |
GOIKOETXEA Peio |
ESP |
MANZANA POSTOBÓN TEAM |
02:04 |
|
124 |
RODRIGUEZ Jose Luis |
CHI |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
02:07 |
|
125 |
CHOKRI El Mehdi |
MAR |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
02:44 |
|
126 |
PRADO Ignacio |
MEX |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
02:44 |
|
127 |
JIANG Zhi Hui |
CHN |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
02:44 |
|
128 |
EYOB Metkel |
ERI |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
02:44 |
|
129 |
WHITE Curtis |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
02:44 |
|
130 |
DANIEL Gregory |
USA |
UNITED STATES |
03:03 |
|
131 |
HUFF Charles Bradley |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
04:58 |
|
132 |
ESTEVEZ Imanol |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS TALDEA |
06:04 |
|
133 |
BINATENA Diego |
USA |
UNITED STATES |
06:21 |
|
134 |
WIGHT Rohan |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
06:21 |
|
135 |
ROUSSEAU Jayson |
FRA |
SOJASUN ESPOIRS-AC NOYAL-CHÂTILLON |
07:33 |
|
136 |
CASSU Guillem |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR |
07:36 |
|
137 |
BASSETT Stephen |
USA |
UNITED STATES |
07:36 |
|
138 |
CAM Florian |
FRA |
BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 |
07:49 |
|
139 |
UCHIMA Kohei |
JPN |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
08:29 |
|
140 |
MONIER Damien |
FRA |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
08:29 |
|
141 |
EVENSEN Henrik |
NOR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
11:02 |
|
142 |
TSUBAKI Hiroshi |
JPN |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
11:13 |
|
143 |
NORIEGA Diego |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR |
14:37 |
|
144 |
RICHEUX Florian |
FRA |
SÉLECTION DE BRETAGNE |
14:37 |
|
145 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS TALDEA |
16:18 |
|
146 |
DURAND Dylan |
FRA |
SÉLECTION DE BRETAGNE |
23:25 |
|
147 |
NDAYISENGA Valens |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
25:16 |
|